Last Viewed Games
B
There are no events
PositionPlayedWonDrawLostDifferencePoints
1IF Skjold Birkerød220011:296
2Ledøje Smørum220010:196
3KFUM BK, Roskilde220011:296
4Holbæk B&I22007:076
5Herlev22008:356
6Avedøre IF22007:346
7Karlslunde IF22003:036
8Vordingborg IF22006:336
9FC Rudersdal22007:436
10Hundested IK22006:426
11Herstedøster IC220012:1026
12Næstved FC 7722004:226
13Taastrup FC22009:726
14Fredensborg BI21019:453
15Ringsted IF21018:443
16Tuse IF21015:323
17Greve21015:323
18Grønne Stjerne21013:213
19Kalundborg GB21014:403
20Liria FK21015:503
21Køge Nord FC21012:203
22Herlufsholm GF21014:5-13
23Lynge Uggeløse IF210110:13-33
24B. 1973, Herlev21016:9-33
25Humlebæk BK21017:10-33
26Lundtofte Boldklub21012:6-43
27Frederikssund21012:7-53
28Albertslund IF10019:10-10
29BSF10019:10-10
30Glostrup10012:3-10
31Ejby IF 196810015:6-10
32Mørkøv IF10010:1-10
33Ejby IF Fodbold10011:2-10
34Tune IF10010:1-10
35VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)10012:3-10
36FK Sydsjælland 0510012:3-10
37IS Skævinge10011:2-10
38Himmelev-Veddelev BK10017:8-10
39Slagslunde Ganløse IF10014:6-20
40Ølstykke FC10010:2-20
41Raklev GI10012:4-20
42TFC Odsherred10010:2-20
43Helsinge Fodbold10014:6-20
44Haslev FC10010:2-20
45Virum Sorgenfri10011:3-20
46B. 73, Slagelse10010:3-30
47AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold10012:5-30
48Allerød FK10012:5-30
49Lynge Broby IF10012:5-30
50Tølløse BK10010:3-30
51Ballerup BK10011:5-40
52Stenlille IF10012:7-50
53Barberen IF10010:6-60
PositionPlayedWonDrawLostDifferencePoints
1IF Skjold Birkerød00000:000
2Ledøje Smørum00000:000
3KFUM BK, Roskilde00000:000
4Holbæk B&I00000:000
5Herlev00000:000
6Avedøre IF00000:000
7Karlslunde IF00000:000
8Vordingborg IF22006:336
9FC Rudersdal22007:436
10Hundested IK22006:426
11Herstedøster IC110010:913
12Næstved FC 7722004:226
13Taastrup FC00000:000
14Fredensborg BI00000:000
15Ringsted IF10011:2-10
16Tuse IF00000:000
17Greve10012:3-10
18Grønne Stjerne21013:213
19Kalundborg GB00000:000
20Liria FK00000:000
21Køge Nord FC21012:203
22Herlufsholm GF10011:3-20
23Lynge Uggeløse IF210110:13-33
24B. 1973, Herlev10010:5-50
25Humlebæk BK10011:5-40
26Lundtofte Boldklub10010:6-60
27Frederikssund10010:6-60
28Albertslund IF00000:000
29BSF00000:000
30Glostrup00000:000
31Ejby IF 196810015:6-10
32Mørkøv IF10010:1-10
33Ejby IF Fodbold10011:2-10
34Tune IF00000:000
35VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)10012:3-10
36FK Sydsjælland 0510012:3-10
37IS Skævinge10011:2-10
38Himmelev-Veddelev BK10017:8-10
39Slagslunde Ganløse IF10014:6-20
40Ølstykke FC10010:2-20
41Raklev GI10012:4-20
42TFC Odsherred00000:000
43Helsinge Fodbold00000:000
44Haslev FC00000:000
45Virum Sorgenfri00000:000
46B. 73, Slagelse10010:3-30
47AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold10012:5-30
48Allerød FK10012:5-30
49Lynge Broby IF10012:5-30
50Tølløse BK10010:3-30
51Ballerup BK10011:5-40
52Stenlille IF10012:7-50
53Barberen IF10010:6-60
PositionPlayedWonDrawLostDifferencePoints
1IF Skjold Birkerød220011:296
2Ledøje Smørum220010:196
3KFUM BK, Roskilde220011:296
4Holbæk B&I22007:076
5Herlev22008:356
6Avedøre IF22007:346
7Karlslunde IF22003:036
8Vordingborg IF00000:000
9FC Rudersdal00000:000
10Hundested IK00000:000
11Herstedøster IC11002:113
12Næstved FC 7700000:000
13Taastrup FC22009:726
14Fredensborg BI21019:453
15Ringsted IF11007:253
16Tuse IF21015:323
17Greve11003:033
18Grønne Stjerne00000:000
19Kalundborg GB21014:403
20Liria FK21015:503
21Køge Nord FC00000:000
22Herlufsholm GF11003:213
23Lynge Uggeløse IF00000:000
24B. 1973, Herlev11006:423
25Humlebæk BK11006:513
26Lundtofte Boldklub11002:023
27Frederikssund11002:113
28Albertslund IF10019:10-10
29BSF10019:10-10
30Glostrup10012:3-10
31Ejby IF 196800000:000
32Mørkøv IF00000:000
33Ejby IF Fodbold00000:000
34Tune IF10010:1-10
35VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)00000:000
36FK Sydsjælland 0500000:000
37IS Skævinge00000:000
38Himmelev-Veddelev BK00000:000
39Slagslunde Ganløse IF00000:000
40Ølstykke FC00000:000
41Raklev GI00000:000
42TFC Odsherred10010:2-20
43Helsinge Fodbold10014:6-20
44Haslev FC10010:2-20
45Virum Sorgenfri10011:3-20
46B. 73, Slagelse00000:000
47AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold00000:000
48Allerød FK00000:000
49Lynge Broby IF00000:000
50Tølløse BK00000:000
51Ballerup BK00000:000
52Stenlille IF00000:000
53Barberen IF00000:000